Вернуться к обычному виду
Версия для слабовидящих

СОСТАВ СОВЕТА ДЕПУТАТОВ

МИНЬЯРСКОГО ГОРОДСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ

1 СОЗЫВА

1.     Лактионов Николай Сергеевич- председатель Совета с 1995 по 1998 г.

2.     Тараканова Людмила Александровна- председатель Совета с 1998 по 2000 г.

3.     Вепрева Любовь Андреевна

4.     Лямов Борис Васильевич

5.     Буслаев Владимир Петрович

6.     Ананьина Татьяна Владимировна

7.     Ладугин Владимир Васильевич

8.     Сулимов Михаил Александрович

9.     Матюхина Галина Александровна

10.    Андриевских Владимир Дмитриевич

11.    Савинцев Алексей Васильевич

12.    Костина Светлана Георгиевна

13.    Мартынов Вячеслав Геннадьевич

14.    Колтуненко Дмитрий Валентинович

СОСТАВ СОВЕТА ДЕПУТАТОВ

МИНЬЯРСКОГО ГОРОДСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ

2 СОЗЫВА

1.     Климова Любовь Ивановна- председатель Совета

2.     Агуреев Николай Николаевич

3.     Быков Виталий Петрович

4.     Викторов Геннадий Николаевич

5.     Воропанов Владимир Глебович

6.     Макушин Виталий Иванович

7.     Мирошничеко Валентина Борисовна

8.     Новоселова Татьяна Александровна

9.     Дубровин Николай Николаевич

10.    Сибагатов Нигматулла Нусратуллович

11.    Суркова Елена Александровна

12.    Сулимов Михаил Александрович

13.    Таушева Людмила Ивановна

14.    Нургалеев Риф Зуфарович

15.     Шохова Людмила Васильевна

СОСТАВ СОВЕТА ДЕПУТАТОВ

МИНЬЯРСКОГО ГОРОДСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ

3 СОЗЫВА

1.     Аранцева Валентина Ивановна

2.     Бабий Марина Юрьевна

3.     Быков Виталий Петрович

4.     Викторов Геннадий Николаевич

5.     Дубровин Николай Николаевич

6.     Климова Любовь Ивановна

7.     Макушин Виталий Иванович

8.     Мирошниченко Валентина Борисовна

9.     Нагибина Надежда Викторовна

10.    Нургалиев Риф Зуфарович

11.    Прончева Татьяна Владимировна

12.    Сидоренко Татьяна Михайловна

13.    Тараканова Людмила Александровна

14.    Таушева Людмила Ивановна

15.    Яцына Сергей Иванович

СОСТАВ СОВЕТА ДЕПУТАТОВ

МИНЬЯРСКОГО ГОРОДСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ

4 СОЗЫВА

1.     Антонова Лидия Васильевна

2.     Быков Виктор Иванович

3.     Давыдова Татьяна Николаевна

4.     Дубровин Николай Николаевич

5.     Зайков Анатолий Матвеевич

6.     Климова Любовь Ивановна

7.     Крое Леонид Карлович

8.     Мандрыгин Сергей Борисович

9.     Мирошниченко Валентина Борисовна

10.    Пушкарев Вячеслав Евгеньевич

11.    Сибогатов Нигматулла Нусратулович

12.    Сидоренко Татьяна Михайловна

13.    Чистякова  Ольга Александровна

14.    Юдин Константин Васильевич

СОСТАВ СОВЕТА ДЕПУТАТОВ

МИНЬЯРСКОГО ГОРОДСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ

5 СОЗЫВА

1.     Асатарьян Александр Падваканович

2.     Валишина Наталья Юрьевна

3.     Газизов Валерий Габтольдаянович

4.     Дубровин Николай Николаевич

5.     Любимова Тамара Анатольевна

6.     Салихова Фания Акрамовна

7.     Сибагатулина Гюзель Вакильевна

8.     Сидоренко Татьяна Михайловна

9.     Усков Владимир Петрович

10.    Харисова Альфия Рамзиевна

11.    Чистякова  Ольга Александровна

12.    Шведов Валерий Петрович

13.    Шведов Виктор Валентинович

14.    Шведов Сергей Валерьевич  

СОСТАВ СОВЕТА ДЕПУТАТОВ

МИНЬЯРСКОГО ГОРОДСКОГО ПОСЕЛЕНИЯ

6 СОЗЫВА

1.     Бобловский Игорь Иванович

2.     Грачёва Татьяна Михайловна

3.     Енбеков Игорь Володарович

4.     Калинина Татьяна Николаевна

5.     Колтуненко  Лариса Михайловна  

6.     Лактионова  Оксана Викторовна  

7.     Рычкова  Марина Юрьевна  

8.     Усков Владимир Петрович

9.     Чистякова  Ольга Александровна

10.    Шагдамов Станислав Саматович

11.    Шалупов Виктор Сергеевич

12.    Шведов Валерий Петрович

13.    Шведов Сергей Валерьевич

14.    Шведова Елена Георигевна  

15.    Ясинская  Тамара Александровна

Дата изменения: 11.11.2020 12:44